Penyelenggara

Steering committee

:

Witjaksono M.Sc. NSS. (Unjani)

Dr. Agus Subagyo, S.Ip., M.Si. (Unjani)

Febrianto Adinugroho, Ir., MM. (Unjani)

Hernandi Sujono, S.Si., M.Si. (Unjani)

Dedi Hernadi Sadeli, S.Ip., M.B.A. (Unjani)

 

 

Tacbir Hendro P., S.Si., M.T.(Unjani)

Gunawan Abdillah, S.Si., M.Cs. (Unjani)

Wina Witanti. S.T., M.T. (Unjani)

Dr. Eddie Krishna Putri, Drs., M.T. (Unjani)

Yulison H. Chrisnanto, S.T., M.T. (Unjani)

Ketua SNIA 2019

:

Fajri Rakhmat Umbara, S.Kom., M.T.

Wakil Ketua SNIA 2019

:

Puspita Nurul Sabrina, S.Kom., M.T.

Sekretaris

Wakil Sekretaris

:

:

Asep Id Hadiana, S.Si., M.Kom.

Melina, S.Si., M.Si.

Bendahara

Wakil Bendahara

:

:

Agus Komarudin, S.Kom., M.T.

Irma Santikarama, S.Kom., M.T.

Acara & Konsumsi

:

Rezki Yuniarti, S.Si., M.T.

Redaksi & Makalah

:

Dr. Esmeralda C. Djamal, S.T., M.T. 

Ridwan Ilyas, S.Kom., M.T.

 

Publikasi & Dokumentasi

 

:

Herdi Ashaury, S.Kom., M.T.

Fatan Kasyidi, S.Kom., M.T.

 

Humas & Dana Usaha

 

:

Ade Kania Ningsih, Dra., M.Stat

Faiza Renaldi, S.T., M.Sc.

Perlengkapan & Transportasi

:

Sigit Anggoro., S.T., M.T.

 

 

DAFTAR NAMA REVIEWER (SNIA) 2019

1.    

Kridanto Surendro, Ir., M.Sc., Ph.D. (Institut Teknologi Bandung)

2.    

Retantyo Wardoyo, Drs., M.Sc., Ph.D. (Universitas Gajah Mada)

3.    

Dr. Rinaldi Munir, Ir., M.T. (Institut Teknologi Bandung)

4.    

Dr. Asep Sholahudin, S.Si., M.T. (Universitas Padjadjaran)

5.    

Dr. Rila Mandala, Ir., M.Eng. (Institut Teknologi Bandung)

6.    

Dr. Savitri Galih, S.Si., M.T. (Universitas Widyatama)

7.    

Dr. Rer. Nat. Cecilia Esti Nugraheni, S.T., M.T. (Universitas Parahyangan)

8.    

Dr. Esmeralda C. Djamal, S.T., M.T. (Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani)

9.    

Dr. Ayi Purbasari, S.T., M.T. (Universitas Pasundan)

10.            

Dr. Tedjo Darmanto, Drs., M.T. (Sekolah Tinggi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer -Akademi Manajemen Informatika dan Komputer)

11.            

Dr. Asep Najmurrokhman, S.T., M.T. (Universitas Jenderal Achmad Yani)

12.            

Dr. Ermatita, M.Kom. (Universitas Sriwijaya)

13.            

M. Izman Herdiansyah, S.T., M.M., PhD. (Universitas Bina Darma)

14.            

Prof. Dr.Rer.Nat. Achmad Benny Mutiara (Universitas Gunadarma)

15.            

Falahah, S.Si., M.T. (Universitas Widyatama)